The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!



AKA: Kirsten
Birthday: May 5, 1976
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: England, United Kingdom
Years Active: 1995 – 2001
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: English
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Partners: Jean-Yves Le Castel, Jon Dough, Richard Langin, Mephisto, Bruno SX,


Triple X 1 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!