The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Kimi Gee

Kimi Gee

AKA: ( Kim Kwan, Kimi G., Kimi Ji, Kimmi Gee, Kimmy Jee)AKA Kimi Gee
Birthday: July 11, 1967
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: Fullerton, United States
Years Active: 1985 – 2007
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34B-25-34
Height: 163
Weight: 48
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!