The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Kimberly Kane

Kimberly Kane

AKA: ( Debbie Foley)AKA Kimberly Kane
Birthday: February 7, 1961
Astrology: Aquarius
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1985 – 2002
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 38D-24-36
Height: 160
Weight: 56
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Ed Navarro, Randy West, Sean Michaels, Tony Montana, Wayne Summers,

Filmography:

50 Ways To Lick Your Lover | Amateur Hours 48 | Anal Angels 2 | Aussie Exchange Girls | Aussie Maid in America | Backdoor To Hollywood 11 | Backdoor To Hollywood 12 | Bad Medicine | Bad Medicine | Beauties and the Ogre | Beauties and the Ogre (new) | Behind You All The Way | Best of Bloopers | Bi Bi Baby | Blacks And Blondes | Blacks and Blondes 20 | Blue Fire | Blue Fire (new) | Breast Side Story | Buttwoman 1 | Candy Ass | City Lickers | College Girl | Con Jobs | Dong Show 4 | End Of Innocence | Girls Don’t Lie | Girls of Double D 10 | Girls of Double D 11 | Great Expectations | Great Expectations (new) | Hardcore Honeys | Hardcore Honeys (new) | Having It All! | Heavenly Hyapatia | Hidden Pleasures | Holly Does Hollywood 4 | Hyapatia Lee’s Great Girl/Girl Scenes | Intimate Affairs | It Happened At Midnight | King Tung Meets Anal Woman | Ladies Lovin’ Ladies 2 | Legend Dreams | Living in Sin | Mistaken Identity | One Of These Nights | Only the Best of Girls with Curves | Only the Best of Suzie | Passion Princess | Peeping Passions | Porn On The Fourth Of July | Purple Haze | Racquel On Fire | Rear Entry | Rebel | Scandalous | Sex And Other Games | Sexual Persuasion | Sexy Nurses On And Off Duty | Some Like It Hot | Spread Those Cheeks | Stiff Magnolias | Suzanne’s Grand Affair | Tailgunners | Tale Of Two Titties | Tale Of Two Titties (new) | Teach Me Tonight | The Luscious Baker Girls | Tipple Of Love | Weekend Blues | White Lies | White Lies (new) |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!