The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Kim Eternity

Kim Eternity

AKA: ( Kim Hines)AKA Kim Eternity
Birthday: March 22, 1973
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: San Diego, United States
Years Active: 1994 – 2012
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 44DD-32-36
Height: 163
Weight: 66
Tattoo: Yes (Text on left breast- right buttock)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!