The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Kia Delao

Kia Delao

AKA: ( Kia)AKA Kia Delao
Birthday: 1972
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1993 – 1999
Ethnicity: Native American
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Height: 163
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Rocco Siffredi, Ed Powers, Julia Snow, Bonita, Taj Mahal,

Filmography:

Deep Inside Dirty Debutantes 7 | Lovin’ Spoonfuls 3: Best Of Dirty Debutantes | Dirty Debutantes 21 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!