The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Kelly O’Dell

Kelly O’Dell

AKA: ( Kelly Mauz, Kelly Royal, Kelly Wells, Trish Adams)AKA Kelly O’Dell
Birthday: August 13, 1973
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: PA, United States
Years Active: 1992 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond, Red
Measurements: 35C-24-34
Height: 165
Weight: 47
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: Yes (Clithood (since about 1997))

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Mike Horner, Peter North, TT Boy, Tom Byron, Scott Turner,

Filmography:

Adult Video Nudes | Bedazzled | Best of No Man’s Land 2 | Bondage Memories 4 | Bone Therapy | Bound For Stardom | Brats In Bondage | Bubble Butts 11 | Candy Snacker | Christy in the Wild | Dark Destiny | De-vil in Miss Jones 5 | Deep Inside Collection: 4 Pack | Deep Inside Kelly O’Dell | Deep Inside Nicole London | Defending Your Sex Life | Dirty Books | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 2 | Dirty Work | Dominoes | Dream Bound | Erotique | Face Sitter 1 | Hellfire Society | Hometown Honeys 6 | Horny Hiker | Kelly 18 1 | Kelly 18 2 | Kelly O’Dell | Kelly’s First Shoot | Kym Wilde’s Ocean View | Legacy Of Love | Legend 4 | Les Femmes Erotique | Lesbian Love Connection | Lovin’ Spoonfuls 3: Best Of Dirty Debutantes | Make My Wife, Please | MH Home Video 274: Kelly Pregnant | Dirty Debutantes 14 | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 54: Cooking With Cum!! | New Girl In Town 2 | Nightmare Of Discipline | No Man’s Land 6 | Nobody’s Looking | One Of Our Porn Stars is Missing | Out of the Blue 2 | Overtime 4: Oral Hijinx | Overtime: Dyke Overflow | Phoenix | Phoenix Rising | Picture Me Naked | Possessions | Private Desires | Racquel In The Wild | Radical Affairs | Rug Burn | Seeing Red | Sensual Exposure | Sex Range | Sey Butts In the Love Shack | Skin To Skin | Sorority Sex Kittens | Sorority Sex Kittens 2 | Taste of Torment | Telesex | Twister | Unrestrained Ambition | Virtual Sex | Warm Pink | Wet Sex 3 | Wide Open Spaces | Wild and Wicked 3 | Wildflower 1 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!