The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Kay Parker

Kay Parker

AKA: ( Jill Jackson, Kay Taylor, Kay Taylor Parker)AKA Kay Parker
Birthday: August 28, 1944
Astrology: Virgin
Birthplace: Birmingham, United Kingdom
Years Active: 1977 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: English
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 37-24-37
Height: 168
Weight: 53
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Eric Edwards, Hershel Savage, John Leslie, Paul Thomas, Ron Jeremy,
Biography: Porn Star Kay Parker is one of the few erotic actresses who can be counted on to bring a touch of class to any project she’s involved with. A buxom British brunette with an air of elegance about her, Kay Parker was born in Birmingham, England on August 28, 1944. Kay Parker broke into adult films in 1977, making the most of her alluring smile and surprisingly lithe and trim — but oh-so-top-heavy — figure. Kay Parker starred in over 50 films before she retired from the business, usually playing roles in which she was the older woman seducing the young man of her choice. Kay Parker’s acting talent and ability to conceal her fiery sexuality beneath a veneer of smooth-talking elegance made her perfect for such parts. Perhaps Kay Parker’s best known performance is in ‘Taboo,’ where she plays the mother who has an affair with her own son. Kay Parker is still regarded as one of the true class acts of erotica, and her every appearance can be counted on for sophistication coupled with incredibly intense sexual heat. She left the business in 1986, having proved that there was still a place in the business for mature and passionate beauties. At last report, she was working as a new age counselor, helping others to get in touch with their inner selves. Sort of ironic, after a career spent getting people in touch with their outer selves. . . An undisputed legend of the business, Kay Parker is a member of the XRCO and AVN Halls of Fame. Kay Parker received the award in 1983 from the Adult Film Association of America for the movie ‘Sweet Young Foxes’. More

Filmography:

Tantric Guide To Sexual Potency | Big Tit Legend Classic Collection: Kay Parker # 2 | Big Tit Legends Kay Parker | Bigger the Better 1 and 2 | Blue Vanities 62 | Blue Vanities 64 | Body Talk | Casanova 2 | Champagne for Breakfast | Desire | Dorothy Le May: 4 Pack | Eighth Erotic Film Festifal | Erotic Gold | Erotic Radio WSEX | Fantasy Follies | Fantasy Follies 2 | Fast Cars Fast Women | Fire In The Hole | Firestorm 2 | First Annual XRCO Adult Film Awards | Fuck Bush | Girls Who Dig Girls 13 | Golden Age of Porn: Kay Parker | Golden Age Of Porn: Kay Parker 2 | Good To The Last Drop | Great Sex Scenes 1 | Health Spa | Heisse Blutige | Hot Gored | Hustler Video Magazine 1 | I Want To Be Bad | Intimate Lessons | Intimate Realities 2 | Kandi Barbour Collection | Kay Parker And Friends – 4 Pack | Kay Parker Collection | Kay Parker Collection # 2 | Kay Parker Double Feature | Kay Parker’s Sexy Play | Kay Parker: 4 Pack | L’Amour | Ladies of the 80′s | Laura Sands Collection | Lust at First Bite | Matinee Idol | Me Myself and I | Memphis Cathouse Blues | Nasty Nurses | Nice and Tight | Only The Best # 3 | Only the Best 3 | Only the Best of Breasts | Only the Best of Suzie | Only The Best Of Women With Women | Oral Ecstasy 1 | Peep Shows 3 | Porn Star Legends – Kay Parker | Private Teacher | Satisfactions | Screw Erotic Video 1 | Seka Double Feature | Seka vs Kay Parker | Sex Game | Shauna Grant 4 Pack | Stairway To Paradise | Super Sex | Superstars And Superstuds | Superstars of Porn 1 | Swedish Erotica 16 | Swedish Erotica 45 | Sweet Young Foxes | Sweethearts | Taboo 11 | Taboo 9 | Tales from the Chateau | Tantric Guide To Sexual Potency | The Bigger The Better | The Golden Age Of Porn: Hairy Harlots | Three Faces Of Angel | Titty Committee | Tom Byron Screws The Stars | Too Hot To Touch | Traci’s Fantasies | True Legends of Adult Cinema: The Golden Age | Unleashed Lust | Untamed | Very Best Of Kay Parker | Vista Valley PTA | Wild Nights | With Love Annette | Young Like It Hot |

Kay Parker Photos (16)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!