The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Kate Coleman

Kate Coleman

AKA: ( Kate Little)AKA Kate Coleman
Birthday: 1972
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1995 – 2005
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: 147
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Ed Powers, Sabrina, Dave Hardman, Kelly G’Raffe, Mia Tran,

Filmography:

Cry Babies 1: Anal Scream | Dirty Debutantes 40 | Muffmania 1 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!