The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Karina Senk

Karina Senk

AKA: ( Karina)AKA Karina Senk
Birthday: July 12, 1974
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: Russia
Years Active: 1994 – 1998
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Russian
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Joey Silvera, David Perry, Jack Slater, Nadine Bronx, Bob Terminator,

Filmography:

Beauties In Paradise | Club Private In Seychelles |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!