The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Karen Summer

Karen Summer

AKA: ( Dana Alper, Karen Sommars, Karen Summers, Karin Sommers, Karren Summers, Maria Johnson, Michel Lee, Michelle Lee, Ricky Lane)AKA Karen Summer
Birthday: July 22, 1962
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1982 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown, Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Francois, Gina Carrera, Marc Wallace, Sunny Glick, Tom Byron,
Biography: Porn Star Karen Summer was a hard-working yet under-appreciated starlet who strutted her sexual stuff in nearly 100 features during the 1980′s. Karen Summer started her carnal career in 1982′s ‘Centerfold Celebrities.’ Early on, Karen Summer exhibited very little on-screen charisma or even interest in what she was doing, but within a few short months she had turned into a brazenly sexual woman who could take control of any scene she was in and lead it down the road to sinfully excessive ecstasy. Karen Summer was a strawberry blonde who wore her lank, curly hair halfway down her back. She had a thin body with a tiny butt and medium-sized, droopy breasts. than anything, Karen Summer looked like a biker’s old lady who decided to stop waiting around for him to get back and went out to find some hot lovin’ for herself. Karen Summer had a slightly rough look to her, like she could beat up any man who didn’t fall under her seductive spell. Luckily for the ranks of porn studs everywhere, she didn’t have to worry about that. Karen Summer specialized in woman-next-door type roles, and played them to the hilt. Her average looks and energetic sexing made for an appealing combo and always made her performances totally convincing. Karen Summer retired in late 1988 to concentrate on an exotic dance career, leaving behind lots of steamy, sweaty performances for fans to remember her by. More

Filmography:

Abracadabra | All American Girls 2: In Heat | Amazing Sex Stories | Amber Lynn: The Totally Awesome | Anal Annie and the Men in Her Life | Anal Annie and the Willing Husbands | Anal Annie Just Can’t Say No | Babylon Nights | Back To Back | Backdoor Bandits | Bad Attitude | Beat Goes On | Bedtime Tales | Before She Says I Do | Bitches In Heat Volume 9 | Breastography | Broadcast Nudes | Can’t Get Enough | Candy Stripers 2 | Casino of Lust | Celebrity Presents Celebrity | Centerfold Celebrities 1 | Centerfold Celebrities 4 | Centerfold Celebrities 5 | Circus Acts | Club Head | Colleen Brennan Triple Feature | Confessions of a Candystriper | Confessions Of Candy | Cumshot Revue 2 | Cupid’s Arrow | Daddy Doesn’t Know | Dames | Dance Fever | Diamond Collection 61 | Dream Jeans | Educating Eva | Educating Nina | Endless Lust | Erotic Adventures Of Dr. Storm | Europe On Two Guys A Day | Europe on Two Guys Per Day | Every Man’s Fantasy | Felanalingus | Fine Art Of Cunnilingus | Flaming Tongues 3 | Foxy Boxing | Gang Bangs | Geheimnisse von Stufe fünf | Geisha | Geisha Sluts | Ginger Lynn’s Bedtime Tales | Girl Games | Girls Who Dig Girls 13 | Girls who Love Girls 4 | Golden Girls Film 173 | Head Games | Head Waitress | Heisse Blutige | Hollywood Starlets | Home Movies Ltd. 2 | Hot Flashes | Hot Gored | Hot Spa | Hot Wire | How To Perform Fellatio | Hustler 17 | I Love L.A. (new) | I Love L.A. 1 | I Never Say No | In All The Right Places | Inside China Lee | Intimate Realities | Intimate Realities 1 | Joys of Erotica 112 | Liebe von Madchen | Little Dynasty | Little Muffy Johnson | Little Often Annie | Looking for Lust | Loose Ends | Loose Ends 4 | Lost Angel | Loving Spoonfuls | Lust In America | Midnight Zone | Mindy Rae Collection | Miss American Dream | Mouthful of Love | Naughty Angels | Naughty Nanette | Ohh La La | One Night at a Time | Oral Ecstasy 3 | Oral Ecstasy 4 | Oriental Lesbian Fantasies | Our Major Is Sex | Outrageous Orgies 3 | Perfection | Phone Sex Fantasies | Phone Sex: 4 Pack | Portrait Of Desire | Raffles | Retro Pussy | Rockey X | Rocky Porno Video Show | Saturday Night Beaver | Saturday Night Beaver (new) | Sensuous Singles: Sandi Taylor | Sex Game | Sex Spas: 4 Pack | SexBusters | Sexual Odyssey | Shacking Up | Shades of Ecstasy | Shauna: Every Man’s Fantasy | Sizzling Summer | Soft As Silk Sweet As Honey | Sounds Of Sex | Sperminator | Splashing | Star Cuts 59: Karen Summers | Stephanie’s Outrageous | Sturm des Verlangens | Sweet Cheeks | Taste of Pink | Taste of the Best 1 | Tasty | The | The Beat Goes On | The Honey Wilder Box Set | The John Holmes Three Disc Classic Collection | They Call Me Sugar Candie | Tight Delight | Tongue Twister | Toys 4 Us 2 | Treasure Box | Treasure Box (new) | Triplets | Unbelievable Orgies 1 | Vixens in Heat | Wall To Wall Summer | Wet Science | What Are Friends For | Wicked Wenches | Wild Orgies | Wild Sex Stories | Woman Who Loved Men | Women Without Men | X-factor | Young Nurses in Love |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!