The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Julie Rage

Julie Rage

AKA: ( Julia)AKA Julie Rage
Birthday: July 11, 1969
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: Long Beach, United States
Years Active: 1995 – 2011
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 36D-22-32
Height: 165
Weight: 50
Tattoo: Yes (Kissing lips over tailbone)
Piercing: Yes (Navel)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Steve Drake, Houston, John Decker, Nico Treasures, Jim Holliday,

Filmography:

Perverted Stories 4: Intense Perversion | Sorority Sex Kittens # 3 | Wild Ones |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!