The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Julia Snow

Julia Snow

AKA: ( Giulia Chanel, Giulia Sow, Giuly Chanel, Julia Chanel, Julia Channel, Julia Sow, July Chanel, Lydia Chanel, Lydia Channel, Lydia Channell)AKA Julia Snow
Birthday: November 3, 1973
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: Paris, France
Years Active: 1992 – 2005
Ethnicity: Multi-ethnic
Nationality/Heritage: French
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Height: 168
Weight: 52
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Christophe Clark, Jean-Yves Le Castel, Richard Langin, Ed Powers, Maeva,

Filmography:

1001 Nights | Adolescenza Perversa | America’s Raunchiest Home Videos 52 | Anal Clinic | Anal Defloration | Anal Surprise | Anal Vision 8 | Angel Wolf | Au dela du miroir | Bananen Sandwich | Best Of Dr. Butts | Butt Bongo Bonanza | Corpi venduti | Cronaca Nera | Cronaca Nera 2: Diritto d’autore | Deep Inside Brittany O’Connell | Deep Inside Debi Diamond | Deep Inside Dirty Debutantes 7 | Deep Inside Lydia’s Ass | Die Mosenspalter | Draculine | Eine Schrecklich Geile Familie 3 | Eros e Tanatos | Erotic Adventures of Aladdin X | Erotic Adventures Of Marco Polo | Erotic pur Rebecca Lord | Euro-max 1: Frisky In France | Filthy Sleazy Scoundrels | Forbidden Desires | Full Moon Bay | Gangbang Girl 10 | Godfather’s Daughter | Gruppensex Total 24 | Harry Horndog 17: Love Puppies 5 | Harry Horndog 18: Double Penetration 3 | Horny Henry’s French Adventure | Husband | International Affairs | Intimité violée par une femme 11 | Jung Und Durchtrieben | La Maison De Tous Les Plaisirs | Le best of des stars chez Nanou 2 | Les Rebelles | Lil Women 13: Sorority Anal Initiations | Loads Of Fun 4 | Lovin’ Spoonfuls 4 | Lunga notte della paura | Marito Libidinoso | Dirty Debutantes 21 | Dirty Debutantes 22 | Dirty Debutantes 26 | Odyssey Group Volume 295 | Offertes a tout 1 | Parfum de Mathilde | Parties Culieres a Las Vegas 1 | Plainte Contre X 2 | Prime Offender | Racconti Di Natale | Reves De Cuir 2 | Scuole Superiori | Secs Of Sex | Sex Scandals | Skin | Spiando Simona (Transex) | Stories Of Men | Taxi Service | Teeny Exzesse 28 | The Best Of Lydia Channel | The Rehearsal | The Very Best Of Sybille Rauch | Totally Tasteless Video 2 | Tout le monde dit oui | Tre Signore a Cosce Larghe | Triple Play 58: Anal Insanity | Triple Play 67: Girls Who Love It Up The Ass | Uncle Roy’s Amateur Home Video 21 | Venus Bleue |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!