The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Julia Parton

Julia Parton

AKA: ( Gaye Gibson, Joyce Patrick, Julie Parton, June Bauer, June Bower, Nina Alexander, Rachel, Rachel Welles, Rachel Wells)AKA Julia Parton
Birthday: July 4, 1964
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: KY, United States
Years Active: 1982 – 2003
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34D-22-34
Height: 163
Weight: 52
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Tami White, Bridgette Monroe, Randy West, Ashlyn Gere, Elise Di Medici,

Filmography:

Andrew Blake Collector Set – 5 Pack | Andrew Blake’s Girls | Arch Enemies | Arches Of Triumph | Art of Desire | Ashlyn Gere: 4 Pack | Beg For Mercy | Best Of Raunch | Betrayed into Bondage | Big Busted Goddesses Of LA | Big Tit Orgy 3 | Blackmail | Blows Job | Blue Vanities 97 | Body And Sole | Bondage Society | Breast To Breast | Bums Away | Can’t Buy Me Love | Candy And Uschi Triple Feature | Club Head (new) | D Cup Delights | Discipline Experts | Disciplined Daughter | Domination Games | Double D Roommates | End Results | Enemates 2 | Geheimnis | Golden Girls 6 | Golden Girls Film 86 | Gordon Hayes Photography VID-154 | Gordon Hayes Photography VID-158 | High Society Centerspread 15: Julia Parton | Horny Hotline 201 | Hot Seats | It’s Your Move | Kay Parker: 4 Pack | Latent Image Presents Gaye Gibson | Let’s Talk Sex | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 16: High Society’s New Publisher Julie Parton | Night Trips 2 | Nightmare Of Discipline | Nude Bondage Gallery 2 | Nude Bondage Gallery 5 | Nude Bondage Gallery 6 | Penthouse Love Stories | Perils Of Jane Bondage | Pleasure Zone | Pornomania 6 | Prisoners Of Treachery | Raunch 1 | Scratch And Claw | Sex Games | Sex Sluts From Beyond The Galaxy | Sex Spas: 4 Pack | Shamed Slut | Shoe Horny | Slap Shots | Soft Bodies: Double Exposure | Soft Bodies: Invitational | Sole-ohs | Special Request 3 | Special Request 3 | Stocks And Bonds | Tales From The Whip | Taming Of June Bauer | Taste of Julia Parton | Theatre Of Seduction 1 | Theatre Of Seduction 2 | Tickle Time | Tied And Tickled 14: Count Tickula | TLI Video Tape 1 | Trap | Trick Tracey 1 | Young Cheeks |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!