The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Juli Ashton

Juli Ashton

AKA: ( Juli Aston, Juli Austin, Julie Austin)AKA Juli Ashton
Birthday: October 5, 1969
Astrology: Balance
Birthplace: Colorado Springs, United States
Years Active: 1994 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown, Blond
Measurements: 36C-24-36
Height: 175
Weight: 58
Tattoo: Yes (Grateful Dead ‘dancing bear’ right of pubes)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Jon Dough, TT Boy, Tom Byron, Misty Rain, Vince Vouyer,

Filmography:

Adult Affairs | Anal Candy Ass | Anal Deep Rider | Attitude | Babenet | Bare Essentials | Brassiere To Eternity | Cuntrol | Cyberanal | De-vil in Miss Jones 5 | Deep Inside Collection: 4 Pack | Deep Seven | Dinner Party 1 | Every Woman Has A Fantasy # 3 | Every Woman Has A Fantasy 3 | Film Buff | Happy Assed Lesbians | Latex | Lesbian Bitches | Masque | Mutual Consent | Naked Ambition | New Wave Hookers 4 | Pajama Party X 3 | Passion in Venice | Pubic Access | Scarlet Woman | Sorority Sex Kittens # 3 | The Butt Detective | Under The Pink | Wide Open Spaces |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!