The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Jordan Hart

Jordan Hart

AKA: ( Lotta Gue)AKA Jordan Hart
Birthday: May 20, 1975
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: Spalding, United Kingdom
Years Active: 1994 – 1996
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: English
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 42D-30-38
Height: 163
Weight: 65
Tattoo: Yes (Teddy bear on stomach- lucky charms on stomach- biohazard on left ankle- biohazard on neck)
Piercing: Yes (Both nipples)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!