The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Jinger Jaye

Jinger Jaye

AKA: ( Ginger Jay, Ginger Jaye)AKA Jinger Jaye
Birthday: November 1, 1942
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1981 – 1983
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Alan Adrian, Ashley Moore, Sean Elliot, Jamie St. James, Robert Bolla,

Filmography:

Debbie Does Dallas 2 | Hot Dreams | House of Sin | Luscious | Mascara | Peepholes | Widespread Scandals of Lydia Lace |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!