The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Jessica Jewel

Jessica Jewel

AKA: ( Jessica Rabbit)AKA Jessica Jewel
Birthday: October 17, 1971
Astrology: Balance
Birthplace: Camarillo, United States
Years Active: 1994 – 2011
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Height: 163
Weight: 52
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: Yes (Right nostril)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Tom Byron, Sarah Jane Hamilton, Christina West, Caroline Pierce, Kurious,

Filmography:

Because I Said So | Butthead Dreams | Tongues on Fire |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!