The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Jessica James

Jessica James

AKA: ( Sashia Lene)AKA Jessica James
Birthday: August 5, 1969
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: MO, United States
Years Active: 1994 – 2005
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond, Red
Measurements: n/a
Height: 163
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Top of left shoulder blade)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Peter North, TT Boy, Tony Tedeschi, Kirsty Waay, Jim Enright,

Filmography:

All-star Interviews | Babenet | Beaver & Buttface | Big Knockers 15 | Big Knockers 16 | Big Knockers 17 | Big Knockers 20 | Big Knockers 21: Best Of Lesbians 2 | Blonde In Blue Flanel | Chug-a-lug Girls 6 | Cynthia And The Pocket Rocket | Desperate | Dildo Debutantes | Dream Lover | Drive In Dreams | Edge | Erotic Visions | Fever Pitch | Forever | Full Moon Madness | Gangbusters | Girl With The Heart-shaped Tattoo | Hellriders | Hienie’s Heroes | Hooterville | Impact | Induced Pleasure | Island of Lust | Little Girl Lost | Love Dancers | Mistress of the Whip 1 | No Man’s Land 12 | Oh! Zone | Oral Addiction | Passion Potion | Play Thing 1 | Player | Prime Time | Reel World 3 | Reel World 4 | Return Engagement | Road Trippin’ New York City 1 | Road Trippin’ New York City 2 | Road Trippin’ New York City 3 | Rock Groupies In Heat | Rolling Thunder | Romeo Syndrome | Scandal | Sex Alert | Starlet | Strap On Sally 3 | Strap-On Sally 3 | Strap-On Sally 4 | Streets of New York 2 | Swedish Erotica 85 | Swing Into Spring | The New Babysitter | Toe Tales 19 | Toe Tales 24: The Finest Hour 3 | Topless Stewardesses | Voyeur 4 | Weekend At Joey’s | Wild Dreams | Women of Color 2 | Work Of Art |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!