The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Jenny Fields

Jenny Fields

AKA: ( Christina, Cristina Dance)AKA Jenny Fields
Birthday: April 19, 1977
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1995 – 2003
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 36C-24-34
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Julian St. Jox, Mike Foster, Harry S. Morgan, Kalman, Nadia Linden,

Filmography:

Beautiful Girls of Europe 1 | Beautiful Girls of Europe 3 | Junge Debutantinnen 2: Sommer Sex und heisse Madchen | Pentax |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!