The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Jennifer West

Jennifer West

AKA: ( C.C. Malone, Cece Malone, Jenniffer West, Sally Ballgargle, Sally Sag, Sally Swift, Tina Ross)AKA Jennifer West
Birthday: July 28, 1947
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: SF, United States
Years Active: 1975 – 2005
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Bill Margold, Maria Tortuga, Mike Ranger, Patricia Manning, R.J. Reynolds,

Filmography:

3 Beauties And A Maid | Adolescentes A Louer | All Day Sucker | Audition | Auditions | Ballgame | Bitch Goddess | Blue Confessions | Blue Vanities 220 | Blue Vanities S-535 | Blue Vanities S-560 | Bondage Pleasures 2 | Bridgette Monet # 2: 4 Pack | Burning Wild | Carnal Competition | Carnal Fantasies | Classic Swedish Erotica 29 | College Girls in Bondage | College Lesbians | Covergirl Video Fantasies 2 | Cumshot Revue 2 | Diamond Collection 55 | Different Strokes | Domination In Spiked Heels | Endless Lust | Erotica Collection 1 | Football Cheerleader | Fuck Bush | Go For It | Goodbye My Love | Happy Birthday Bondage-gram | Heat of the Moment | Hot Pink | If You Want Me Come And Get Me | Is the Doctor In | Jezebel | Kandi Barbour Collection | Kandi Barbour Triple Feature | La Sex De Femme 3 | Le Sex De Femme 3 | Legends of Jennifer | Lesbian Lingerie Party | Limited Edition 3 | Lingerie | Little Girls Lost | Little Than Love | Loni Sanders Triple Feature | Love Games | Love Goddesses | Love Letters | Meine Schwester Seka | Miss Laid Lovers | Mrs. Smith’s Erotic Holiday | My Girl Seka | Night Dreams | Obscene Phone Calls | One Page Of Love | Oral Support | Passion Play | Phone Sex: 4 Pack | Pink Champagne | Pleasure Dome | Porno Screentest | Ring Of Desire | Sensuous Delights | Sex Pageant | Sexcaliber | Slits ‘n Sluts | Slits And Sluts | Sorority Sluts 3 | Stephanie’s Lust Story | Superware Party | Swedish Erotica 15 | Swedish Erotica 21 | Swedish Erotica Film 341 | Swedish Erotica Hard 13 | Talking Dirty To Me | The Master And Ms Johnson | Tina’s Party | Tinseltown | Triple Play | Trouble With Traci | Velvet Edge | Younger the Better |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!