The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Jennifer Stewart

Jennifer Stewart

AKA: ( Jennifer Noble, Jennifer Stewert)AKA Jennifer Stewart
Birthday: September 29, 1968
Astrology: Balance
Birthplace: Redondo Beach, United States
Years Active: 1990 – 2006
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 34C-23-36
Height: 178
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Cal Jammer, Christy Canyon, Jon Dough, Paul Thomas, Tom Byron,

Filmography:

Adult Video News Awards 1991 | Babes With Attitudes | Beat The Heat | Deep Inside Deidre Holland | Designer Genes | Dreams Of Candace Hart | Get Off | Jamie Loves Jeff 2 | Killer | Lifeguard | No Time For Love | Out For Gore | Passages 1 | Passages 2 | Positions Wanted | Shaved And Dangerous | Swap | Tall Dark Stranger | Torrid Without A Cause 2 | Two Girls for Every Guy 1 | Two on One 2 | Veil | Wet Sex 4 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!