The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Jenna Jameson

Jenna Jameson

AKA: ( Daisy)AKA Jenna Jameson
Birthday: April 9, 1974
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: Las Vegas, United States
Years Active: 1993 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American , Italian
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 32DD-22-33
Height: 163
Weight: 50
Tattoo: Yes (“Heartbreaker” on right buttock- Dragon on back of neck- Flowers with phrase “Crazy Girl” on right ankle- Girl in red halter and spandex on right calf- Angel (painted by Soryama) on left calf- “Jay” on left ring finger- Flowers on inside left ankle)
Piercing: Yes (Navel- Clit)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Peter North, Randy West, Tom Byron, Alex Sanders, Steven St. Croix,

Filmography:

Baby Doll | Blue Movie | Blue Movie | Cherry Pie | Cover To Cover | Dinner Party 1 | Dirty Bob’s Xcellent Adventures 23 | Elements Of Desire | Exposure | F Zone | Fantasy Women | Hotsex 5: Cannes Connection 2 | I Love Lesbians 1 | Il gioco di Jenna | Kiss | Legs Up To Here | On Her Back | Priceless | Rumpman Goes To Cannes | Silk Stockings: The Black Widow | Starting Over | Tender Loving Care | Up And Cummers 10 | Up And Cummers 11 | Up And Cummers 17 | Virtual Reality 69 | Virtual Reality Sixty Nine | Wicked One |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!