The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Jean Afrique

Jean Afrique

AKA: ( Jean Africque)AKA Jean Afrique
Birthday: November 23, 1963
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birthplace: Copenhagen, United States
Years Active: 1990 – 2006
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Danish
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: 173
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Partners: Frank James, Ray Victory, Ron Jeremy, Tony Montana, Holly Ryder,


After The Lights Go Out | Back To Afrique | Cats Are Also Pets | Cuffed And Beaten | Girls Of COOZE (new) | Happy Acres | Hot Fucking Couples | Jean Afrique And Renee Foxx X-posed | Jean Afrique Special | Lay Lady Lay | Lay Lady Lay (new) | Little French Maids (new) | Morning To Jean | Opposite Attraction | Prince of Beverly Hills (new) | Rock Hard Files | Tomboy | Wet Wonderland (new) |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!