The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Jay Sweet

Jay Sweet

AKA: ( Angelica Fox, Anjelica Fox, Busty Jay, Jai La Belle, Jay, Jay La Belle)AKA Jay Sweet
Birthday: August , 1964
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: Belfast, United Kingdom
Years Active: 1991 – 2011
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Irish
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 42DD-24-34
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Partners: Marc Wallace, TT Boy, Tom Byron, Alex Sanders, Thomas Fritz,


Agente Segreto | All Amateur Perfect 10′s | Anal Innocence 3 | Booty Queen | Busty Nymphos | Fuck Me | Full Moon Fever | Girls Around The World 13: Lynn LeMay And Friends | Girls of Sarah Young 2 | Heavenly | Hot Tight Asses 9 | Kronzeuge | Snatch Masters 3 | Tag mit Jay | Teeny Exzesse 19 | Video Virgins 19 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!