The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Jamie Summers

Jamie Summers

AKA: ( Cindy Sterling, Denise Stafford, Jamie Somers, Jamie Sommers, Jamie Stafford)AKA Jamie Summers
Birthday: May 8, 1968
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: United States
Years Active: 1986 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Height: 165
Weight: 50
Tattoo: No
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Jerry Butler, Joey Silvera, Nikki Knights, Paul Thomas, Tom Byron,
Biography: A stunningly beautiful young blonde vixen, Porn Star Jamie Summers sizzled her way though the porno industry during the late 80′s, turning everyone in her path into quivering hunks of spent sexual energy. Jamie Summers’ tight, all-natural figure was one of the most luscious on the scene, while her soft and sweet features drew audiences into her wanton web of desire. Jamie Summers first hit hardcore screens in 1986, and it didn’t take too long for her to become one of the most popular starlets around. The reason can be summed up in two words: The Brat. From 86′s ‘The Brat’ through 1991′s ‘The Bad News Brat,’ Jamie Summers perfected the role of the bitchy and sexually disinterested bad girl. Whether it was because she really was a brat in real life or just due to her fabulous acting skills, Jamie Summers made her Brat the most utterly convincing and maddening character in 80′s hardcore. Some of her best work in the series can be found in the original ‘The Brat,’ where Jamie Summers takes on Jerry Butler in a pair of scenes, then joins Joey Silvera for a raucous tryst. Her poolside romping with Tom Byron and her lusty girl/girler with Nikki Knights in ‘Army Brat’ also stand out as highlights. Jamie Summers left the scene for a few years in the late 80′s, giving up the role of the Brat to concentrate on her personal life. She came back to the fold in the early 90′s a little bit thicker but with the same cheeky attitude towards her work. She left the scene again, this time for good, in 1992. Although Jamie Summers sexed her way through almost 50 features during her career, she’ll always be remembered as the first and the best Brat. More

Filmography:

Adultress | Andrew Blake’s Girls | Army Brat | Bad News Brat | Ball Street | Best of the Brat 1 | Blue Jean Brat | Born for Love | Born for Love 2 | Brat | Brat On The Run | Bringing Up Brat | California Blondes 6 | Careena Collins T | Careena: Young And Restless | Caught in the Act | Cummin’ Together | Deep Inside Deidre Holland | Eleventh Commandment | Hotel California | House Of Relaxing Beauties | House of Relaxing Beauties (Director’s Cut) | House of Relaxing Beauties 2 | Hyapatia Lee’s Great Girl/Girl Scenes | Jamie Loves Jeff | Jamie Loves Jeff 2 | Lez Be Friends | Little Shop Of Whores | Love Letters | Milk And Honey | Night Trips | Oral Majority 6 | Outdoors – Jamie Summers | Passionate Heiress | Phoenix | Phoenix Rising | Princess Charming | Raw Talent 2 | Sissy And Egbert At The Pornies | The Brat | The Ladies Room | Toys 4 Us 3 | Twins | Two Girls for Every Guy 1 | Victim of Love | Victim Of Love 2 | Wet Sex 5 | Wild Brat | Wild Fire | Wild Women 13: Jamie Summers |

Jamie Summers Photos (43)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!