The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Jamie Leigh

Jamie Leigh

AKA: ( Brandy Luck, Jaime Lee, Jaime Leigh, Jaimie Lee, Jami Lee, Jamie Lee)AKA Jamie Leigh
Birthday: August 4, 1969
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: Los Angeles, United States
Years Active: 1990 – 2003
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown, Blond
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Height: 170
Weight: 55
Tattoo: Yes (Large rose on right butt cheek)
Piercing: Yes (Tongue)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Marc Wallace, Peter North, Ron Jeremy, TT Boy, Tom Byron,

Filmography:

A Little Nookie | A Rising Star | Amateur American Style 15 | Amateur Lesbians 18 | Amateur Lesbians 4 | Amateurs Only 24: Jamie 8 Months Pregnant | Americans Most Wanted | Anal Addiction 2 | Anal Assassins | Anal Starlets | Another Rear View | Ass Freaks 2 | Back To Back 2 | Bad Side Of Town | Best of No Man’s Land 1 | Beyond It All | Beyond It All: The Real Thing | Black on White | Blacks and Blondes 17 | Blonde Riders | Blue Angel | Body Fire | Bondage Memories 4 | Bondage Producer | Boobs Butts And Bloopers 2 | Breast Files 3 | Bruce Seven’s Favorite Endings | Bung Ho Babes | Carnal College | Cheeks 4: A Backstreet Affair | Chest Mates (new) | Chicks On Sex | Clean And Dirty | Club Anal 3 | Cocktails | Compendium Of Bruce Seven’s Most Graphic Scenes 2 | Cream Dream | Cyrano | Dane Gets It Good | Dark Interludes | Deep Inside Centerfold Girls | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 18 | Double Penetration 1 | Double Penetration 4 | Double Penetration 5 | Easy Pussy | Edward Penishands | Edward Penishands 2 | Edward Penishands 3 | Erotic Explosions 17 | Even Dangerous | Face Of Fear | Fit To Be Tied | FleXXX 4 | Gang Bang At The OK Corral | Getting Into Gere | Girlfriends | Girlfriends | Girls Girls And Girls | Girls of Silicon Valley | Hard Core Cafe | Hard Feelings | Hindlick Maneuver | Hot Tight Asses 13 | If You’re Nasty | Images Of Desire | In Excess | Innocence Found | Juicy Sex Scandals | Lady In Blue | Lady In Blue (new) | Lady of the House | Lez Be Friends | Little Nookie | Love Ghost | Love On The Line | Lust Fever | Making It | MH Home Video 164: Jamie Lee & Shelly 1 | MH Home Video 165: Jamie Lee & Shelly 2 | Midas Touch | Midnight Hour | Mistress Memoirs 1 | Mystery Date | Nasty Jack’s Homemade Video 10 | Neighborhood Watch 4 | New Wave Hookers 2 | Night Deposit | Nina’s Hot All Over | No Man’s Land 5 | On The Loose | Oral Addiction | Oral Majority 9 | Oral Majority The Movie | Paul Norman’s Nastiest: Orgies | Pawn Shop | Pierced Punctured and Perverted | Purely Sexual | Read My Lips | Ride ‘em Cowgirl | Seoul Train | Sex Serfs (new) | Sex She Wrote | Shades of Bondage | Shifting Gere | Skin Games (new) | Snatched To The Future | Split Personality | Summer’s End | Sun Bunnies | Tailspin 1 | Taste of Ecstasy | The Hindlick Maneuver | Three Men And A Hooker | Tit Tales 3 | Titty Slickers 1 | Toying Around | Twin Cheeks | Twin Cheeks 1 | Twin Cheeks 2 | Two In The Bush | Ultimate Pleasure | Unlike A Virgin | Virgins | Wedding Night Blues | Wenches | X-factor 2 | You Can Touch This |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!