The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Jami Dion

Jami Dion

AKA: ( Dahlia Gray, Dahlia Grey, Jamie Dion)AKA Jami Dion
Birthday: February 14, 1972
Astrology: Aquarius
Birthplace: Seattle, United States
Years Active: 1992 – 2005
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 36C-24-35
Height: 180
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Right shoulder blade of a leaf- right forecep that reads “Property of God”)
Piercing: Yes (Navel)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Partners: Paula Price, Julia Ann, Celeste, Andrew Blake, Aaron Colt,


Fantasy Women | Hidden Obsessions | Les Femmes Erotique | Sex And Money |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!