The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Jacqueline

Jacqueline

AKA: ( Claire Tyler, Crimson, Jacquelene, Jacqueline O’Dell, Jacqueline St. Clair, Jacqueline St. Clare, Jacquiline, Jacqulene, Jane Tyler, Jaqueline)AKA Jacqueline
Birthday: June 13, 1965
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1989 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Red
Measurements: 36-26-35
Height: 170
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Cameo, Eric Price, Jerry Butler, Jon Dough, Wayne Summers,

Filmography:

American Garter | Another Dirty Western | Babes With Attitudes | Bat Bitch | Bat Bitch 2: The Caped Bimbette | Big Tease 2 | Bimbo | Bimbo Bowlers from Boston | Black in the Saddle | Blazing Nova | Blue Angel 1 | Blue Angel 2 | Blue Moon | Bondage House | Born For Porn | Bubble Butts 6 | Business And Pleasure | Butt Seriously Folks | Class Act | Club Head 3 | Date With The D | Devil In The Blue Dress | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 10 | Dislike To See You Go | Dreams in the Forbidden Zone 2 | Enema 13 | Flame | French ConneXXXion | Friday Night Fever | Gere Up | Goddaughter 2 | Guess Who Came to Dinner | Hass auf sehe Sie gehen | Head Again | Heartbreaker | Heavenly Hyapatia | I Do | Jacqueline Wet Lust Excesses | Jailhouse Blues | Kym Wilde’s On The Edge 7 | Ladies Lovin’ Ladies Lovin’ Ladies | Ladies Lovin’ Ladies Lovin’ Ladies 2 | Ladies Lovin’ Ladies Lovin’ Ladies 4 | Laying Down The Law | Laying Down The Law 2 | Legend | Licensed To Thrill | Low Blows The Private Collection | Mad Maxine | Masterpiece | Night At The Wax Works | Night Temptress | No Boys Allowed | Nymphobrat | Oh What a Night | Oral Addiction | Oral Support | Oral Support (new) | Performance | Quickies | Racquel’s Addiction | Radioactive | Rest Party | Retail Slut | Rock ‘n Roll Fantasies | Scandalous | Sex Charades | Sorceress | Spanking 12 | Swedish Erotica Featurettes 3 | Swinger’s Ink | Tall Dark Stranger | Tattle Tails | Taylor Wayne’s World | The Goddaughter 2 | This Bun’s For You | Tickling 8 | Tight Asses | Tinseltown Wives | Triangle | Trouble | Trouble Times Two | True Love | Two Girls for Every Guy 1 | Veil | Virgin Busters | Wild Fire (II) |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!