The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Isabelle Neyle

Isabelle Neyle

AKA: ( Cindy Labare, Isabella Neyle, Sindy)AKA Isabelle Neyle
Birthday: 1968
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: France
Years Active: 1988 – 1994
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: French
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Amber Savage, Roberto Malone, Rocco Siffredi, Ron Jeremy, Suzanne St. Lorraine,

Filmography:

All Inside Eva | Anal Power | Blond Temptation | Diva | Erotic Games | Hardcore Canteen | Living in Sin | Lol Spezial 4 | Malizie della Marchesa | Night Cruising | Nights In Black Satin | Nights In Black Satin (new) | Perfect Girl | Perfect Girl (new) | Rocco’s Euroflesh 10 – Rome After Dark | Suzanne’s Grand Affair | Teeny Exzesse 4 | Wrong Bet |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!