The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Hyapatia Lee

Hyapatia Lee

AKA: ( Hyapatia)AKA Hyapatia Lee
Birthday: November 11, 1960
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: Indianapolis, United States
Years Active: 1981 – 2010
Ethnicity: Native American
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 38D-24-36
Height: 163
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Bud Lee, Joey Silvera, Paul Thomas, Randy West, Tom Byron,
Biography: Porn Star Hyapatia Lee is one of the all-time class acts of adult entertainment. She’s a dusky-skinned enchantress of Cherokee Indian and Irish ancestry who sizzled her way across hardcore screens for much of the 1980′s. Hyapatia Lee’s long, raven-black hair, deep and brooding eyes, and ultra-curvaceous figure got her noticed, but it was her incendiary sexing that kept her at the top of the porno world. Hyapatia Lee first got into porn in 1983, making her carnal debut in a small part in ‘The Young Like It Hot.’ Soon, she was romping her way through a slew of steamy sexvids like ‘Indian Summer 1,’ where her torrid trysts with Peter North and Biff Malibu won over audiences and critics alike. Hyapatia Lee got married to porn impresario Bud Lee in the early 80′s, and she soon moved into the production end of the adult industry. Hyapatia Lee wrote several sexvids, including ‘Hyapatia Lee’s Legend Dream’ and the Chaucer take-off ‘The Ribald Tales Of Canterbury.’ Hyapatia Lee left the porn scene between 1986 and 1989 and had two children, but she came back with a vengeance soon after. Hyapatia Lee proved that she hadn’t missed a sexy step during her time off, turning in performances that were, if anything, hotter than before her layoff. Hyapatia Lee left the porn biz in late 1993, soon after the breakup of her marriage to Lee. Hyapatia Lee shows no signs of returning, but the industry has shown its appreciation for her erotic efforts. Hyapatia Lee was a 1993 entrant into the XRCO Hall of Fame, and in 1995 she won a Lifetime Achievement Award from the Free Speech Coalition. She currently works as a feature dancer when she’s not performing with her rock band W4IK. More

Filmography:

Native Tongue | Snakedance | Adam And Eve’s Guide to G-spot Orgasm | Adult Video News Awards 1991 | Adult Video News Awards 1992 | Adult Video News Awards 1993 | Adult Video News Magazine 1 | Ashlyn Rising | Barbara Dare’s Prime Choice | Body Girls | Burgundy Blues | Centerfold | Club Hyapatia | Crazed 1 | Crazed 2 | Critic’s Choice 2 | Dark Star | Deep Cover | Eighth Erotic Film Festifal | Enchantress | Fetish Fever | Forever Young | Full Moon Bay | Get Off With Hyapatia Lee | Girls Who Love Girls 18 | Golden Age Of Porn: Hyapatia Lee | Heavenly Hyapatia | Hollywood Starlet Search | Honey Wilder Triple Feature | Humongous Squirting Knockers | Humongous Squirting Knockers 1 | Hustler Video Magazine 1 | Hyapatia Lee Arcade Series 1 | Hyapatia Lee Arcade Series 2 | Hyapatia Lee Is Beautiful & Sexy | Hyapatia Lee Is Insatiable | Hyapatia Lee vs Victoria Paris | Hyapatia Lee’s Best All-Girl Scenes | Hyapatia Lee’s Best Boy/Girl Scenes | Hyapatia Lee’s Great Girl/Girl Scenes | Hyapatia Lee’s Legend Dreams | Hyapatia Lee’s Sexy | Hyapatia Lee’s Wild Wild West | Hyapatia Lee: 4 Pack | Hyapatia Obsessed | I Do | I Do 2 | I Do 3 | Indian Summer | Indian Summer 2: Sandstorm | Landlady | Let’s Get Physical | Love in the Great Outdoors: Hyapatia Lee | Love Letters | Made In Japan | Monumental Knockers 7 | Native Tongue | Naughty Girls Need Love Too | One Wife To Give | Phone Sex: 4 Pack | Postcards From Abroad | Quodoushka | Red Garter | Relaxing Beauty Aroused | Ribald Tales Of Canterbury | Rockin’ Erotica | Saddletramp | Savannah Superstar | Sex Game | Shauna Grant 4 Pack | Slow Dancing | Snakedance | Swedish Erotica # 5: 5 Pack | Swedish Erotica 19 | Swedish Erotica 52 | Swedish Erotica Collectors Edition # 5: 4 Pack | Swedish Erotica Hard 5 | Swedish Erotica Vol.89 | Sweet Dreams | Sweet Young Foxes | Sweethearts | Taste of Hyapatia | Tasty | Telesex | The Best Of Hypalia Lee | The Masseuse | Titty Committee | Tori Tori Tori Girl/girl Hits | Triangle | Triple Header | True Confessions Of Hyapatia Lee | Truth Or Dare | Two Girls for Every Guy 1 | Uniform Behavior | Wet Sex 4 | Women Who Love Girls | Young Like It Hot |

Hyapatia Lee Photos (254)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!