The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Holly Black

Holly Black

AKA: ( Holly)AKA Holly Black
Birthday: May 20, 1970
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1991 – 2000
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: 165
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Flower right shoulder blade)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Nick Lang, Zenza Raggi, Olaf Tanner, Franco Roccaforte, Vivienne Clash,

Filmography:

Fuckingdales On Tour | Gierige Lesben 6 | Hengst Des Monats | Horny Chicks | Magic Sex | Private Classics – Triple X # 3 | Private Stories # 14 – Sex Dream | Private Stories 4 | Sex Shop Exzesse | Super Titten | The Sperminator Cums Again | Triple X 5 | Uber den Dachern von Koln |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!