The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Heather St. Clair

Heather St. Clair

AKA: ( Heather St. Claire)AKA Heather St. Clair
Birthday: November 21, 1972
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: Rochester, United States
Years Active: 1994 – 1997
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Bionca, Randy West, Sean Michaels, TT Boy, Tom Byron,

Filmography:

Anal Adventures of Bruce Seven | Anal Candy Ass | Black Velvet 3 | Buttman’s Wet Dream | Corner | Midnight Dreams | Overtime 4: Oral Hijinx | Red Light | Tail Taggers 117 | Takin’ It To The Limit 1 | Takin’ It To The Limit 2 | The Analizer | Up And Cummers 12 | Up And Cummers 14 | Wicked Pleasures |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!