The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Heather Mannfield

Heather Mannfield

AKA: ( Amanda Hunter, Heather Manfield, Heather Mansfield, Jill Hunter)AKA Heather Mannfield
Birthday: 1964
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: SD, United States
Years Active: 1983 – 1989
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 36B-26-34
Height: 160
Weight: 57
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Erica Boyer, Kristara Barrington, Marc Wallace, Sahara, Tom Byron,

Filmography:

Amateur Coed Frolics | Black Bun Buster | Black Bun Busters | Burning Desires | Double Standards | Girls Who Dig Girls 13 | Girls Who Love Girls 15 | Girls Who Love Girls 19 | Good Girls Do | Momma’s Boy | Night of the Headhunter | Outrageous Orgies | Salt And Pepper | Star Cuts 20: Jill Hunter | Tailenders | Take My Body | Thrill St. Blues | Two Timing Traci | Up And In |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!