The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Heather Lee

Heather Lee

AKA: ( Maria)AKA Heather Lee
Birthday: October 31, 1969
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: Portland, United States
Years Active: 1993 – 2009
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34EE-22-33
Height: 150
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Rose wrapped around cross left breast- Rose left bikini line- Left ankle)
Piercing: Yes (Tongue)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Peter North, TT Boy, Alex Sanders, Dick Nasty, Dave Hardman,

Filmography:

9 1/2 Days 3 | 9 1/2 Days 5 | Adventures of Mr. Tootsie Pole 2 | Alpine Affairs | Anal Anonymous | Anal Aristocrat | Anal Chiropractor | Anal Delinquent 2 | Anal Innocence 2 | Anal Maniacs 3 | Anal Playground | Anal Rippers | Anal Therapy 3 | Anally Insatiable | Ass Openers 3 | Assy Sassy 2 | Babe Magnet | Backdoor to Harley-wood 3 | Best Butt In The West 2 | Big Boob Boat Ride 2 | Big Bust Babes 29 | Big Knockers 1 | Big Knockers 11 | Big Town | Black Butt Watch | Black Buttman 1 | Black Tie Affair | Blacks And Whites 2 | Blonde Angel | Bomb Squad | Bra Busters 6 | Breast Files 2 | Breastman Does The Twin Towers | Breastman’s Bikini Pool Party | Bustin Out My Best Anal | Butt Busters | Butt Jammers 1 | Butt Sluts 3 | Butt Watch 4 | Butt’s Up Doc 4 | Butts Motel 6 | Butts Of Steel | Butts Of Steel (II) | Cabin Fever | Call Of The Wild | Carnival | Centerfold Celebrities ’94 1 | Certifiably Anal | Channel Blonde | Christmas Carol | Covergirl | Dark Tunnels | Debauchery | Decadence | Der Champion | Designer Bodies | Designs On Women | Dick And Jane Do The Strip | Dickheads | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 15 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 5 | Do Me Nurses | Double D Dykes 12 | Double D Dykes 18 | Double Penetration Virgins 2: The Second Cumming | Dr. Finger’s House of Lesbians | Ebony Connection 4 | Fantasy Inc. | Fast Forward | First Time Lesbians 7 | For Your Mouth Only | Frontin’ Da Booty | Fuck U. | Gang Bang Face Bath 2 | Girl Like You | Girls From Hootersville 8 | Harlots | Haunting Dreams 1 | Hispanic Hooter Ho-down | Ho Ho Ho | Hooterville | Hot Tight Asses 11 | Hot Tight Asses 5 | Hot Tight Asses 6 | Hot Tight Asses 8 | Hot Weekend At Ernies | Hotel Sodom 5 | Intense Perversions 1 | Interracial Anal 4 : Rainbow Of Raunch | Interview – Silicone Girls | Interview: Silicone Girls | Island of Lust | Kittens 5 | Last Tango in Paradise | Let’s Dream On | Lips | Lips | Living Legend | Love Me Love My Butt 2 | M Series 13 | Maneater | Maneaters 111 | Mellon Man 5 | Than A Handful 4 | Nasty Nymphos 7 | New Ends 5 | New Girl In Town 4 | Ona Zee’s Sex Academy 1 | Once Upon An Anus | Other People’s Pussy | Out Of My Mind | Pajama Party X 3 | Perverted Women | Pleasure Dome 1 | Pleasure Dome: Genesis Chamber | Psychic Healer | Public Enemy | Pump Fiction | Pussyman 7 | Rim Job Rita | Rocco Unleashed | Ron Hightower’s White Chicks 6 | Rump Shaker 4 | Rumpman Forever | Sean Michaels’ On The Road 10 | Sex In Abissi | Sexual Trilogy | Sey Butts Goes Deep Inside Shane | Sin Towne Cycle Sluts | Sin Towne Cycle Sluts 2 | Sindy’s Sexercise Workout | Slammed | Sleaze Pleaze August Edition | Sodomania 9 | Squirt 2 – Second Cumming Of Sarah Jane | Stranger Boobs: Sunset Love | Suburban Buttnicks Forever | Sunset Love | Super Groupie | Super Vixens 5 | Tales of Sodom | Teen Dreams Beginners First Fuck | The Hooker | Titty Town | Titty Town 2 | Toppers 28 | Toppers 29 | Toppers 31 | Toppers 32 | Trick Shots | Video Roulette | Video Virgins 5 | Video Virgins 6 | Weekend At Joey’s | White Stockings | White Wedding | XXXanadu |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!