The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Heather Hart

Heather Hart

AKA: ( Ali Krumer, Heather, Heather Brown, Heather Hard, Heather Heart, Heather Hunt, Heather Mills, Shannon White, Shannon Wright)AKA Heather Hart
Birthday: July 27, 1965
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: United States
Years Active: 1987 – 2004
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 36D-24-35
Height: 178
Weight: 52
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Cal Jammer, Marc Wallace, Ron Jeremy, TT Boy, Tom Byron,

Filmography:

Absolute Worst Of Amateur 1 | Adventures of Buttgirl and Wonderwench | Adventures of Buttwoman | All in the Name of Love | Amateur American Style 26 | Amateur Lesbian Home Videos | Amateur Lesbians 14 | Amateur Lesbians 17 | Amateur Lesbians 6 | Amateur Lesbians 7 | American Garter | Anal Attractions 2 | Anal Kitten | Anal Lover 2 | Anal Orgy | Anal Savage | Ani Instincts | Arch Enemies | Ashlyn Gere 4 On 1 | Backside Out | Bad Girl Handling | Bad News Brat | Bareass Naked Gun | Bazooka County 5 | Bed And Breakfast | Behind the Back Door 4 | Bi Inferno | Bi Linguist | Bi Spy | Bi-sexual Experience | Biff Malibu’s Totally Nasty Home Videos 1 | Biff Malibu’s Totally Nasty Home Videos 5 | Bisexual Experience | Blazing Boners | Blonde Bombshell | Brandy And Alexander | Breast Wishes 6 | Breast Worx 21 | Breasts and Beyond 1 | Bruce Seven’s Favorite Endings | Bums Away | Bust A Move | Buttman’s Big Tit Adventure 1 | Buttman’s Revenge | Buttnick Vacation | Buttwoman’s Favorite Endings | Chicks Licks And Dirty Tricks | Christy in the Wild | Clean Out | Cluster Fuck 1 | Compendium Of Bruce Seven’s Most Graphic Scenes 2 | Confessions 2 | Creasemaster | Dark Destiny | Dark Star | Deep Inside Jeanna Fine | Deep Throat 6 | Defiance: Spanking And Beyond | Defiance: The Ultimate Spanking | Derrier | Dial N Again | Dial N For Nikki | Diamond Collection Double X 68 | Dirty Dave’s American Amateurs 11 | Dirty Games | Diver Down | Double Load | Dr. Hooters | Dreams Of Candace Hart | Dripping with Desire | Enema 4 | Every Woman Has A Legend | Evil Woman | Executive Sweets | Faithless Companions | Footworship 3 | Forever | Foxes | Gangbang Girl 5 And 6 | Gerein’ Up | Girls Will Be Boys 6 | Goddau-ghter 3 | Hard Deck | Hard To Thrill | Harder Way | Headlines | Heartbreaker | Heat Seekers | Heavy Petting | Hidden Obsessions | High Fives | Homegrown Video 316 | Homegrown Video 327 | Homegrown Video 451: Homegrown Roots | Hometown Girl | Hootermania | Hot Blondes (new) | Hot Rod To Hell 2 | Hot Spot | I Just Want To Make Love To You | Immoral Support | Innocent Woman | It’s Only Love | Italian Game | Jug Humpers | Just a Gigolo | Just For Tonight | Killer Looks | Kiss it Goodbye | Knights In White Satin | Ladies Lovin’ Ladies Lovin’ Ladies | Ladies Lovin’ Ladies Lovin’ Ladies 3 | Ladies Lovin’ Ladies Lovin’ Ladies 4 | Lady In Red | Last Blonde | Last Good Sex | Leena | Leg Ends 6 | Legend Fantasies 1 | Lesbian Pros And Amateurs 5 | Lesbian Pros And Amateurs 6 | Love Letters | Love Letters | Lust And Money | Lust Never Relaxs | Manbait 2 | Married with Hormones 1 | Masquerade 1 | Midnight Hour | Mix Up | Dirty Debutantes 7 | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 11: Fur Pie Smorgasbord | Much Than A Mouthful 3 | New Wave Hookers 3 | Night And Day 1 | Notorious | Oh My God, I Married An Anal Queen | Oriental Temptations | Oriental Treatment 3 | Oriental Treatment 4 | P.J. Sparxx On Fire | Passages 1 | Passages 2 | Perfect Stranger | Petite And Sweet | Phone Fantasy 1 | Phone Fantasy 2 | Physically Fit | Portrait Of A Swinger | Positively Pagan 6 | Power Dykes | Prescription For Pain 2: The Ultimate Pain | Private Affairs 2 | Psychic | Pumping It Up | Queen Of Hearts 3 | Quodoushka | Radical Affairs 6 | Raunchy Ron Presents America’s Dirtiest Home Videos 1 | Rayne Storm | Rump Roasts | School For Wayward Wives | Seduced | Sensual Exposure | Sex Express | Sex in a Singles Bar | Sex Sting | Sexlock | Shipwrecked (new) | Sirens | Sittin Pretty | Six Plus One 1 | Smart Ass | Social Club | Sodomania 2 | Southern Comfort | Spanking 4 | Sparxx Plug | Speedster | Step To The Rear | Summer Heat | Sweet Cheeks | Sweet Dreams | Switch Hitters 6 | Tailspin 3 | Temptation Eyes | The Goddaughter 4 | The Rebel | The Visualizer | Things Change 2 | Tight Pucker | Tinseltown Wives | Titillation 3 | Toppers 12 | Toppers 3 | Toppers 5 | Toppers 7 | Torrid Tonisha | Total Exposure | Trouble Maker | Twister | Typecast (new) | Unveil My Love | Up And Coming Executive | Visualizer | We’re Having A Party | Wendy is Watching | Whoppers 3 | Wild Cats | Wildflower 1 | Will And Ed Are Geeks In Heat | Will And Ed’s Back 2 Class | Wishful Thinking | X-factor 2 | X-producers | X-Rated Bloopers 2 | You Bet Your Ass |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!