The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Greta Carlson

Greta Carlson

AKA: ( Barbi, Keta Karlson)AKA Greta Carlson
Birthday: June 2, 1958
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: Germany
Years Active: 1988 – 2005
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: German
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Height: 160
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Tanya Fox, Rodney Moore, Chelsea Pfeiffer, Bill Majors, Jay Dee,

Filmography:

6600 Lash Lane | Adventures In Paradise | Afternoon Surprise | Agent | Amateur Lesbians 23 | Amateur Lesbians 37 | Amateur Lesbians 38 | America’s Raunchiest Home Videos 3 | Battling Bitches | Beach Bum Amateurs 12 | Bedford Wives | Behind the Scenes | Best of Bloopers | Bev’s Bondage Torment | Biff Malibu’s Totally Nasty Home Videos 17 | Big Boob Bangeroo 1 | Big Boob Bangeroo 2 | Big E 9 | Big Murray’s Newcummers 1 | Big Murray’s Newcummers 8 | Binders Keepers | Birthday Tease Toy | Blondes In A Cage | Bonda-cize | Bondage Across The Border | Bondage Bandits | Bondage Memories 2 | Bondage Showgirls | Bound To Learn | Bound To Tease 5 | Breast Wishes 14 | Breast Wishes 8 | Breast Wishes 9 | Breast Worx 24 | Breast Worx 3 | Breast Worx 31 | Breast Worx 32 | Breast Worx 5 | Breast Worx 6 | Cage Cats | Casbah Fantasy | Caught In The Act | Cheap Shots | Cheap Thrills 3: Selfsatisfaction | Cherry Red | Cock-boxing | Cold Comfort Farm | Company Business | Contract for Torment | Corsets And Cords | Creme De La Face 1 | Creme De La Face 2 | Criss Cross | Cult of the Whip | Deception (II) | Desert Heat | Deutsch Marks | Dominating Girlfriends 2 | Double D Amateurs 9 | Double D Nurses | Dueling Dykes | Dungeon Master | East L.A. Model Shoot | Editor’s Nightmare | Exposed | Feet For The Master | Foot Masters | For The Love Of Bondage | Girls And Guns | Girls From Hootersville 6 | Girls of the Crystal Cabaret | Godmother | Greta Carlson Memories 1 | Greta Carlson Memories 2 | Greta Carlson Sessions 1 | Greta Carlson Sessions 2 | Greta Carlson Sessions 3 | Greta Carlson Sessions 4 | Greta Gets Off | Greta’s Confessions | Greta’s Ultimate Penalty | Harem Nights | Harem Nights | Haughty Heiresses Finishing School | Heatwave | Hollywood Teasers 4 | Home Bound Serf | Hot Box | House of Serfs | I Obey You | If Looks Could Kill | Illusions 1 | Intimate Interview With Sherri Graham | Jailhouse Spank | Journal Of O 1: Servant Serfs | Kittens 6 | Kym Wilde’s Bondage House Party 1 | Lair of the Bondage Bandits | Leave It To Bondage | Leita Bound | Lesbian Sex Power and Money | Lola Complex | Luscious Licking Lesbians | MH Apple Asses 7 | MH Home Video 160: Barbi Solo | MH Home Video 162: Barbi And Amanda 1 | MH Home Video 163: Barbi And Amanda 2 | MH Home Video 196: Lesbian Sluts 1 | MH Home Video 202: Horny Couples 2 | MH Home Video 242: Fuck the Boss 2 | MH Home Video 282: Three-sum Sluts 1 | MH Home Video 296: Jordan Hart And Friends 1 | MH Home Video 305: Jordan Hart And Friends 2 | MH Home Video 317: Girls Who Swallow Cum 1 | MH Home Video: Cum Cocktails 1 | MH Home Video: Cum Cocktails 3 | On The Job Training | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 93: Creative Fornication | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 9: Western Panty Party | Nancy Crew Meets Dr. Freidastein | Next Door Neighbors 15 | Night Shade Video 5 | Odyssey Group Volume 294 | Odyssey Group Volume 466 | Office Ties | Older Women Younger Men 3 | Pain And Pleasure | Paula’s Peril | Phantom’s Justice | Prescription For Pain | Prescription For Pain 2: The Ultimate Pain | Prescription For Pain 3: Bad Medicine | Prime Choice 2 | Private Moments 28 | Professor Butts | Rick’s Serf Training | Road Trippin’ New York City 3 | Rodney Moore’s High Heeled And Horny | Rodney Moore’s How To Make A Model 2 | Rubber Foot Serf | Rubber Serf Clinic | Sarah – The Young One 3 | Sarah – The Young One 4 | Screentest Sex 2 | Serf On Loan | Six Stud Swingathon | Spank Me Coach | Spanke Shoppe | Spanking And Submission Of Greta | Spanking Good Reason | Spanking Melodies | Spanks For The Memories | Spell of the Whip | Spellbinder Vs. Ruthless Ruth Deville | Spellbinder Vs. Terrible Trixie LaRue | Spoiled Rotten | Spring Fever | Stocks And Bonds | Suspension Of Disbelief 2 | Switching Spankings | Tales From The Whip | Tease and Denial 2: Revenge | Thee Bush League 1 | Thee Bush League: Best Of Oral 1 | Thinking Of You | Tickle Chamber | Tickled and Teased | Tied And Tickled 28: Tickling Dr. Cripley | Tit City | Titties ‘n Cream 2 | Toe Teasers 1 | Too Fast For Love | Tower Of Lyndon | Triple Play 60: Interracial Facial | Triple Play 68: Threesomes and somes | Two Mistresses And A Serf | Uncle Roy’s Amateur Home Video 19 | Under Construction | Velma And Clarice | What Are Friends For? | Where There’s Sparxx There’s Fire | Who Cums First | Wilde At Heart | Witch’s Ordeal | You Spank Me I’ll Suck You |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!