The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Fallon

Fallon

AKA: ( Afrodite, Aphrodite, Fallon ‘The Squirt’, Joanna, Joanna Steward, Joanna Stewart, Joanne Steward, L. Hall, Lauren Hall, Laurie P, Laurie P., Laurie Peacock, Lee Robin Fallon, Lori, M. Palmer, Marilyn Palmer, Marilyn Palmer and Joanna Stewart, Marilyn Palmer Stewart, Marilyn Stewart, Robin Lee, Robin Lee Fallon, Squirt)AKA Fallon
Birthday: March 12, 1967
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1985 – 2003
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown, Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: 165
Weight: 54
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Buck Adams, Ed Navarro, Marc Wallace, Ray Victory, Ron Jeremy,

Filmography:

1-800-TIME | A.S.S. | Acts Of Love | Afro Erotica 15 | Afro Erotica 29 | After The Lights Go Out | After The Lights Go Out | Alpine Affairs | Amateur Dreams 3 | Andrew Blake Collector Set – 5 Pack | Ashlyn Gere: 4 Pack | Babes With Attitudes | Back On Top | Backdoor to Harley-wood 2 | Backdoor To Hollywood 3 | Bang City 3: Fallon’s Anal Gang Bang | Battle of the Squirts | Behind the Green Door 2 | Best Of Spanking 2 | Black Anal-ist | Black Studies | Black With Sugar | Blacks and Blondes 20 | Blowing In Style | Bone Alone | Boobs Butts And Bloopers | Boom Boom Valdez | Bound For Pleasure | By Day Bi Night | Cabin Fever | Cat Club | Cat Fights 3 | Caught From Behind 8 | Club Bed | College Girl | Coming Alive | Con Jobs | Con Jobs (new) | Crossover | Cum on Inn | Day That’s Hot And Heavy | Debbie Does Dallas 5 | Debbie Does Em All 2 | Deep In The Bush | Deep Throat 4 | Diamond Collection Double X 22 | Diamond in the Raw | Diary of a Pervert | Dildo Delights | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 3 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 7 | Dirty Western 2: Smokin’ Guns | DP Party To Nite | Dr. Feelgood | Dream Lover | Dreams | Easy Lovers | Enema 9 | Fantasy Girls | Fantasy Weekend | Flesh in Ecstasy 1: Blondi | Flesh in Ecstasy 2: Samantha Strong | For Your Lips Only | Full Blown | G Spot Girls | G Spot Girls (new) | Geheimnis | Girl Country | Girls of Double D 2 | Girls of Porn | Girls Who Love Girls 16 | Girls Will Be Girls | Godmother | Good Golly Miss Molly | Good Morning Taija Rae | Growing Up | HHHot TV 2 | Hidden Pleasures | Hollywood Hustle 1 | Hot Ones | Hot Summer Nights | Hot To Swap | Hot To Swap (new) | Hot Trips To Heaven | Hump up the Volume | I Married A Bimbo | Imagination Xposed | Kinky Lesbians 2 | Ladies Of The 80′s The Lost Footage | Latex Foot Torture | Layover | Legend Of Reggie D | Let Me Tell Ya Bout Black Chicks | Let’s Talk Dirty | Lethal Squirt | Lip Service | Littledove’s Cup | Living in Sin | Loads Of Fun 4 | Loose Ends 4 | Lover Girls | Lover Girls (new) | Lust Ties And Videotape | Maximum Head | Mechanic Bi Day Lube Job Bi Night | Midnight Angels 3 | Million Dollar Screw | Misadventures of the Bang Gang | Moonstroked | Mrs. Robbins | My Wife Is A Call Girl | Naked Lust | Nasty Jack’s Homemade Video 25 | Naughty Ninja Girls | Nina’s Toys And Boys | Ninja Cheerleaders | No Mans Land | One Of These Nights | Only in Your Dreams | Oral Majority 6 | Oral Majority 8 | Pay The Lady | Perfect Girl | Perfect Girl (new) | Perverted Stories 1: Where Fantasy Becomes Reality | Perverted Stories 5: Explore the Fantasy | Pleasure is My Business | Porn Star’s Day Off | Pornomania 2 | Port Holes | Power Dykes | Prime Time Slime | Prime Time Slime 2 | Prince Of Beverly Hills | Prince of Beverly Hills (new) | Pure Energy | Pussy Hunt 12 | Pussyman 8 | Queen of Double Penetration 1 | Rain Woman | Rainwoman | Rainwoman 3 | Rainwoman 4 | Rainwoman 5 | Rainwoman 7 | Rainwoman 8 | Raw 2 | Ready To Drop 2 | Rest Party Reunion | Restless Passion | Return of the A Team | Rhine Waltz | Salsa Break | School For Wayward Wives | Score 4 Me | Sensual Spirits | Sex Asylum 3 | Sex Serfs | Sex Serfs (new) | Sex Sounds | Sexy And 18 | Sey Butts In the Love Shack | She’s No Angel | Simply Irresistible | Single Girl Masturbation 1 | Sleazy Rider | Spanish Fly | Spanking 8 | Splatman | Squirt | Squirt Bunny | Squirt Em Cowgirl | Squirt Last Drop | Squirt On The Hunt | Squirt Squad | Star Cuts 118: Laurie Peacock | Star Cuts 95: Laurie Peacock | Stuff Your Face 2 | Suite Sensations | Suite Sensations (new) | Sweet Chastity | Telemates | Telemates | Temptation | The Deep Insiders | The Godmother | The Godmother 2 | The Rhine Waltz | Three Men And A Barbi | Tickets To Paradise | Tickling 6 | Tools of the Trade | Touch Me | Toys for Twats | Transverse Tail | Trinity Just For You | Two Janes | Two Women And A Man | Two Women And A Man (new) | Under the Law | Unzipped | Violation Of Alexandria Dane | Violation Of Kia | Weekend Blues | White Satin Nights | White Satin Nights (new) | White Trash Black Splash | Who Dun Who | Wicked Women | Wild Orgies 19 | You Are So Beautiful | Young and Innocent |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!