The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Eva Orlowsky

Eva Orlowsky

AKA: ( Eva Orwloschi)AKA Eva Orlowsky
Birthday: January 1, 1962
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: Genoa, Italy
Years Active: 1989 – 1995
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Italian
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Jon Dough, Miss Pomodoro, Roberto Malone, Rocco Siffredi, Nicholas Moore,

Filmography:

All Inside Eva | Baby E I Suoi Vizi Anali | Crossing Over | Erotic Games | Euro Flesh 14: Rocco Unleashed | Giochi bestiali in famiglia | Giochi di sesso | Housewife In Heat | Inside Napoli 1 | L’uccello del piacere | Les Contes Immoraux | Live Bait | Malizie della Marchesa | Orgasmi a Venezia | Private Detective | Racconti Immorali di Mario Salieri | Sexy Country Girl | Streghe di Darasch | Teri and Rocco’s Mysterie |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!