The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Eva Henger

Eva Henger

AKA: ( Eva Input)AKA Eva Henger
Birthday: November 2, 1974
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1993 – 2001
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 37-24-35.5
Height: 178
Weight: 55
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Christophe Clark, Philippe Soine, Kathy Marceau, Katia Grimaldi, Giacomo Sabelli,

Filmography:

Mistero del Convento | Top Models |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!