The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Eva Falk

Eva Falk

AKA: ( Edith Heisky, Ewa Witt)AKA Eva Falk
Birthday: February 23, 1972
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1995 – 2009
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Brown, Red, Bleached
Measurements: 33B-23-34
Height: 175
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Jean-Yves Le Castel, Jon Dough, Frank Gun, Mike Foster, Nick Lang,

Filmography:

Apocalypse Climax 1 | Private Stories # 15 | Private Stories 2 | Private Video Magazine 26 | Thief, the Girl and the Detective 2: Tales from the Shade |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!