The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Eva Dionisio

Eva Dionisio

AKA: ( Christie, Eva, Eva Fever, Eva Klimax, Eva Laszlo)AKA Eva Dionisio
Birthday: March 3, 1974
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1995 – 1996
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Brown, Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Christophe Clark, Yves Baillat, Mark Davis, Stefania Sartori, Monique Covet,

Filmography:

Apocalypse Climax 1 | Fous de Linda | Juliet And Romeo | Open Games | Prima 14: Hotel Europa | Robin Hood | Triple X 4 | Triple X 5 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!