The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Estelle

Estelle

AKA: ( Estelle Belle)AKA Estelle
Birthday: 1970
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: France
Years Active: 1993 – 1995
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: French
Hair Color: Brown, Bleached
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Richard Langin, Laetitia, Jean-François Sperminator, Dalila, Nathalie Levi,

Filmography:

Confesse Anale 5 | Confesse Anale 8 | Dildo Bitches | Exhibition a Cannes | Exhibitions anales 6 | Femmes sodomités 6 | Festrivial de Cannes 1 | Festrivial de Cannes 2 | Intimité violée par une femme 13 | Le best of des stars chez Nanou 2 | Le best of des stars de Laetitia | Petit fripon 8 | Profession Enculeur 5 | Special Anal 26 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!