The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Enny

Enny

AKA: ( Emi George, Olivija, Tiffany, Wendy)AKA Enny
Birthday: 1974
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: Netherlands
Years Active: 1992 – 2004
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Dutch
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Randy West, Alex Sanders, Thomas Fritz, Harry S. Morgan, Lisa Schwarz,

Filmography:

Blue Angels | Bra Busters 6 | Euro Snatch 2 | New Ends 5 | Pralles Verlangen | Private Video Magazine 2 | Teeny Exzesse 24 | Up And Cummers 5 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!