The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Elodie Cherie

Elodie Cherie

AKA: ( Elaine, Elodie, Elodie Chantal)AKA Elodie Cherie
Birthday: September 9, 1969
Astrology: Virgin
Birthplace: Saint-Étienne-sur-Reyssouze, France
Years Active: 1992 – 2001
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: French
Hair Color: Brown, Black, Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: 168
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (High-heeled Shoe over a whip on right buttock)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!