The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Elle Rio

Elle Rio

AKA: ( Elle Rios, Elli Rio, Ellie Rio, Elly Rio, Ely Rio, Ille Rio)AKA Elle Rio
Birthday: February 21, 1961
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Years Active: 1985 – 2007
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality/Heritage: Brazilian
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 38D-25-36
Height: 180
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Joey Silvera, John Leslie, Nina Hartley, Ron Jeremy, Tom Byron,

Filmography:

Afro Erotica 5 | Afro Erotica 8 | Afro Erotica 9 | All For His Ladies | Amberella | Amberella – Agent Of Lust | And I Do Windows Too | Backdoor Bonanza 4 | Backdoor Bonanza 5 | Ball Street | Best of Double Penetration | Beyond the Denver Dynasty | Big Bust Babes 6 | Born for Love | Born for Love 2 | Careena 2: Star On The Rise | Careena: Young And Restless | Casual Sex | Cheating | Cheeks | China White | Devil in Miss Dare | Diamond Head | Divorce Court Expose 2 | Double Black Fantasy | Double Penetrations 2 | Double Penetrations 4 | Double Play | Dr. Blacklove | Empire of the Sins | Fantasies Unlimited | Fatal Erection | Flesh In Ecstasy 6 | Forbidden Bodies | Foreign Affairs | Fun House | Girls Who Love Girls 18 | Girls Who Love Girls 19 | Girls Who Love Girls 2 | Girls Who Love Girls 7 | Gourmet Quickies 30 | Grafenberg Girls Go Fishing | Hot Tamales | Kiss Of The Dragon Lady | Le Sex De Femme 4 | Lez Be Friends | Lisa Melendez Collection | Love Probe | Lust Letters | Mammary Lane | Monkey Business | Nasty Girls 3 | New Swedish Erotica Vol.98 | Nina Does Em All | Nymphette | Nymphette 2 | Only The Best # 3 | Only the Best 3 | Only The Best Of Oral | Oral Majority 3 | Other Side Of Pleasure | Pacific Intrigue | Passion Chain | Passionate Heiress | Postcards From Abroad | Pumping Irene 1 | Pumping Irene 2 | Restless Nights | Rio Heat | Screwdriver | Sex Game | Sex Lifes of the Rich And Beautifull | She Comes In Colors | Sins of Angel Kelly | Sins Of The Wealthy 2 | Star Cuts 93: Elle Rio | Sweet Chocolate | Switch is On | The Black Chill | The Penetration of Elle Rio | The Red Hot Road Runner | Toys 4 Us 1 | Toys 4 Us 2 | Two To Tango | Wacky World Of X-rated Bloopers | What Kind Of Girls Do You Think We Are | What Kind Of Girls Do You Think We Are (new) | Who Came in The Back Door | Wild Fire | Wild Things 1 | Wild Women 19: Elle Rio |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!