The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Elizabeth King

Elizabeth King

AKA: ( Beth Daylor, Elisabeth, Elisabeth King, Gabriela)AKA Elizabeth King
Birthday: April 14, 1972
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1994 – 2000
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (“Sex” on belly)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Christophe Clark, Jean-Yves Le Castel, Mike Foster, John Walton, Monica Orsini,

Filmography:

Angel’s Vengeance | Behind The Mask | Bride | Carmen the Spanish Whore | Fous de Linda | Fuckingdales On Tour | Inside Out | Offertes à tout 7: Fantasmes à l’Est | Signore indecenti | Sodomania 14 | Thief, the Girl and the Detective 1 | Trouble | Tuo Corpo La Mia Anima | World Sex Tour 3 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!