The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Dynasti

Dynasti

AKA: ( Dynasty)AKA Dynasti
Birthday: 1970
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: Bali, Indonesia
Years Active: 1994 – 2004
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality/Heritage: Indonesian
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Tabatha Cash, Ed Powers, Jake Steed, Anisa, Bonita,

Filmography:

Lovin’ Spoonfuls 3: Best Of Dirty Debutantes | Dirty Debutantes 27 | Dirty Debutantes 29 | New Ends 8 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!