The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Dyanne Thorne

Dyanne Thorne

AKA: ( Diana Thorne, Penni Walters)AKA Dyanne Thorne
Birthday: October 14, 1932
Astrology: Balance
Birthplace: Greenwich, United States
Years Active: 1972 – 1979
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 37D-22-35
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Candy Samples, Cynthia Cyr, Dee Wensinger, John Holmes, Laura Sand,

Filmography:

Beyond Fulfillment | Wham Bam Thank You Spaceman | XXX Bra Busters In The 70s: Vol.1 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!