The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Dyanna Lauren

Dyanna Lauren

AKA: ( Diana Lauren, Dyana Lauren, Dyann Lauren)AKA Dyanna Lauren
Birthday: March 18, 1965
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: Los Angeles, United States
Years Active: 1992 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 38D-22-33
Height: 168
Weight: 52
Tattoo: Yes (Heart and dagger over mons- Large dragon with wings left shoulder blade- Two golden carp swimming in a fishbowl right shoulder blade)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Marc Wallace, Alex Sanders, Kaitlyn Ashley, Tony Tedeschi, Brad Armstrong,

Filmography:

A Stripper Named Desire | Adult Video News Awards 1994 | Adult Video News Awards 1995 | Anal Planet | Ancient Legends of the Kama Sutra | Assy Sassy | Babes Illustrated 1 | Back To Anal Alley | Bad Girls 5: Maximum Babes | Bad Girls Get Punished | Bad Habits | Best Of Dr. Butts | Bet | Beverly Hills Sex Party | Beverly Thrillbillies | Big Busted Dream Girls | Big Knockers 11 | Big Knockers 12: Best Of Lesbians 1 | Big Knockers 2 | Big Knockers 3 | Big Knockers 4 | Blind Spot | Blondage | Blonde Justice 1 | Blonde Justice 2 | Boiling Point | Cat Lickers 2 | Cathouse | Checkmate | Chug-A-Lug Girls 3 | Club Anal 2 | Club DV8 1 | Delicious Passions | Designs On Women | Dick And Jane Go To Hollywood 2 | Dirty Bob’s Xcellent Adventures 20 | Double Penetration Virgins 5: Go to Hell | Dr. Butts 3 | Dyke-o-raiders | Elements Of Desire | Endzone | Extreme Sex 1: The Club | Father Of The Babe | Finishing Touch | Great American Boobs To Kill For Dance Contest | Hard Feelings | Hardcore | Hawaii | Hollywood Hills Sex Party | I Love Juicy | Immortal Desire | Kym Wilde’s On The Edge 6 | Leg Ends 11 | Legends of Bonnie and Clyde | Love Bunnies 4 | Love Me Love My Butt | Miss Nude International | Mistress | Night Play | No Motive | Nothing to Hide 2 | On Her Back | Oral Obsession 1 | Pajama Party X 1 | Pajama Party X 2 | Perplexed | Plan 69 From Outer Space | Poison | Pornomania 2 | Proposal | Pussyman 4 | Raunch 8 | Red Light | Reel World 1 | Reel World 2 | Revenge of Bonnie and Clyde | Sarah Young’s Sexy Legends 4 | Shame | Shaved Sinners 4 | Sheepless In Montana | Ski Bunnies 1 | Ski Bunnies 2 | Split Tail Lovers | Star | Star Struck | Steamy Windows | Stripper Named Desire | Swallow | Swap 2 | Taste of Shame | Tattle Tail | The Rehearsal | Toe Biz | Toppers 16 | Toppers 18 | Toppers 19 | Toppers 22 | Truth Laid Bare | Undressed to Thrill | Up And Cummers 16 | Up and Cummers 4 | Web Of Desire | Weird Sex | White Shadow | WPINK-TV 4: Back On The Air |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!