The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Draghixa

Draghixa

AKA: ( Draghixa Laurent, Dragixa, Draguitsa, Drajica Laurent, Jelena, Marissa, Serena Licresti, Tradjica)AKA Draghixa
Birthday: June 3, 1973
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: Paris, France
Years Active: 1993 – 2009
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: French
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 35C-24-35
Height: 173
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Eric Weiss, Jean-Yves Le Castel, Richard Langin, Maeva, Simona Valli,

Filmography:

Adolescenza Perversa | Anal Virgins Of America 6 | Anal X 13 | Anal X 18 | Blond Krafte 2 | Body English | Bun Busters 18 | Buster Booster 1 | Buster Booster 2 | Butt Banged Bicycle Babes | Citizen Shane | Concetta Licata | Diario di Milly | Dick And Jane The Best Of European Girls | Dick And Jane Up Down And All Around | Divina Commedia Parte Seconda | Doppel-Loch: Gewagte Traume junger Madchen | Dracula | Draghixa With An X | Elements Of Desire | Euro Sex Clinic | Euro-max 2: Cream ‘n Eurosluts | Euroslut 2 | Festrivial de Cannes 2 | Festrivial de Cannes 3 | Forbidden Desires | French Made | Gang Bang Face Bath 3 | Gang Bang Wild Style 2 | Girls Off Duty | International Analist | Intimité violée par une femme 21 | Lady in Spain | Le best of des stars de Laetitia | Legend Of Madam X 1 | Legend Of Madam X 2 | Lil Women 13: Sorority Anal Initiations | Lil’ Ms. Behaved | Line Up | Mega-filles sur megabyte | Nasty Girls 6 | Off Duty Porn Stars | Off Duty Porn Stars: Search For Tara Monroe | Offertes à Tout 3 | Omi ist die Scharfste | Otages | Parfum de Mathilde | Parties Culières à Las Vegas 4 | Private Property | Private Video Magazine 6 | Private Video Magazine 7 | Private Video Magazine 8 | Radical Affairs 7 | Seduzione | Sequestro di persona 1 | Sequestro di persona 2 | Sex And Money | Sex party aan zee | Shane’s Ultimate Fantasy | Sodomania: Baddest of the Best | Stiff Competition 2 | Taboo 12 | Teenies im Sex-Urlaub | Teeny Exzesse 28 | Tout le monde dit oui | Up And Cummers 7 | Voyeur 1 | Younger Women Older Men 2 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!